|
|
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| {{MITOEAGLE}} | | {{MITOEAGLE}} |
| [[File:MITOEAGLE-representation.jpg|right|300px|link=http://www.mitoglobal.org/index.php/MITOEAGLE|COST Action MITOEAGLE]]
| | Β |
| __TOC__ | | __TOC__ |
|
| |
|
Line 10: |
Line 10: |
|
| |
|
| ::::Β» http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action | | ::::Β» http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action |
| Β | | [[File:MITOEAGLE-representation.jpg|right|300px|link=http://www.mitoglobal.org/index.php/MITOEAGLE|COST Action MITOEAGLE]] |
| === Global participation in MITOEAGLE === | | === Global participation in MITOEAGLE === |
| ::::# The basis of the COST Action is the '''Memorandum of Understanding (MoU)''': [http://w3.cost.eu/fileadmin/domain_files/CA/Action_CA15203/mou/CA15203-e.pdf mou/CA15203-e.pdf] | | ::::# The basis of the COST Action is the '''Memorandum of Understanding (MoU)''': [http://w3.cost.eu/fileadmin/domain_files/CA/Action_CA15203/mou/CA15203-e.pdf mou/CA15203-e.pdf] |
Revision as of 18:28, 4 November 2016
COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE
Open: join MITOEAGLE
- Membership in the MITOEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- Β» http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MITOEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MITOEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MITOEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MITOEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MITOEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- Β» COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- Β» Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- Β» International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Members in the MITOEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the Action COST MITOEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | SΓ£o Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | |
Brazil | SΓ£o Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | SΓ£o Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | FlorianΓ³polis - SC, | Latini A | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | SΓ£o Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | |
Canada | MontrΓ©al | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec KrΓ‘lovΓ© | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 |
France | PlouzanΓ© | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Mazat Jean-Pierre | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | |
Germany | GieΓen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Biberach an der RiΓ | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | GieΓen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | DΓΌsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 |
Germany | KΓΆln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | DΓΌsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | |
Germany | DΓΌsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 |
KitzbΓΌhel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | |
MΓ©xico | San Pedro Garza GarcΓa, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | |
Netherlands | BT Amsterdam | Jaspers Richard T | | WG2 | | |
Netherlands | Wageningen | De Boer V | | | | |
Netherlands | Groningen | Rots MG | | | | WG4 |
Links to cooperating COST Actions
-
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.