MitoEAGLE network

From Bioblast
(Redirected from Member)
Jump to: navigation, search


e-COST MitoEAGLE
e-COST MitoEAGLE countries
MitoGlobal
MitoEAGLE
News and Events         BEC 2020.1 Mitochondrial physiology         About COST Action MitoEAGLE         Working Groups         MitoEAGLE Summit         Short-Term Scientific Missions         Inclusiveness Target Countries         Management Committee         Members    


MiPsociety
COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping


 

MitoEAGLE network


Weltkarte mit Mitgliedsstaaten.PNG

Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE



Join MitoEAGLE

Find information on how to join the MitoEAGLE Action here: Join the COST Action CA15203 MITOEAGLE


COST Member Countries

COST is an intergovernmental framework consisting of 38 Members and 1 Cooperating Member - List of member countries


Members in the MitoEAGLE network

This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
CountryCityContactWG1WG2WG3WG4MentorECI
ArmeniaYerevanTrchounian KWG1WG4
AustraliaMelbourneGranata CesareWG2
AustraliaSyndeyTon RiccardoWG1
AustraliaMelbourneWhitfield JamieWG1
AustraliaMelobourneBotella JavierWG1
AustraliaMelbourneFerri AlessandraWG1
AustraliaNewmarketWells M
AustraliaGeelong, VictoriaMcKenzie MatthewWG1
AustraliaQueenslandDong Lan-FengWG1
AustraliaSouthportVidimce JosifWG1
AustraliaClayton VictoriaAlton LesleyWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCassar SamanthaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneSaner NicholasWG1
AustraliaParkvilleHardee Justin PWG1
AustraliaBurwoodTrewin Adam JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneGenders Amanda JWG1
AustraliaQueenslandRadenkovic FilipWG1
AustraliaNewtown, SydneyStocker RolandWG1
AustraliaQueenslandHolland Olivia JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneHewakapuge SudinnaWG1
AustraliaNedlandsFilipovska AleksandraWG1
AustraliaVictoriaVan Bergen Nicole JWG1
AustraliaMelbourneLionett SWG1
AustraliaMelbourneBishop David JWG2
AustraliaSydneyHoehn Kyle LWG1
AustraliaMelbourneCoughlan Melinda TWG1
AustraliaQueenslandFisher Joshua JWG1
AustraliaNedlandsPerks Kara LWG1
AustraliaSydneyKrycer James RWG1
AustraliaVictoriaWinwood-Smith HughWG1
AustraliaMelbourneStepto Nigel KWG1
AustraliaMelbourne, VICMuccini Anna MariaWG1
AustraliaMelbourneKuang JujiaoWG1
AustraliaClaytonWolff Jonci NikolaiWG1
AustriaViennaKozlov Andrey VWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBastos Sant'Anna Silva Ana CarolinaWG2WG4
AustriaInnsbruckOrynbayeva ZulfiyaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLaner VerenaWG1WG2
AustriaInnsbruckGarcia-Souza Luiz FWG1WG4
AustriaSalzburgKofler BWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKapferer WernerWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHoppel FlorianWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckHaider MarkusWG1
AustriaInnsbruckKomlodi TimeaWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKlocker HelmutWG1
AustriaInnsbruckMeszaros AndrasWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckBaraldo G
AustriaInnsbruckSchoepp T
AustriaInnsbruckOroborosWG1WG2WG3WG4
AustriaInnsbruckKeller Markus AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGerna D
AustriaInnsbruckGallee LeonWG1
AustriaInnsbruckIglesias-Gonzalez JavierWG1WG3ECI
AustriaInnsbruckCecatto CristianeWG1
AustriaInnsbruckLiebscher G
AustriaInnsbruckSchartner MelanieWG1
AustriaInnsbruckPassrugger ManuelaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckGoebel GWG1
AustriaInnsbruckCardoso Luiza HDWG1WG4
AustriaInnsbruckPardeller S
AustriaInnsbruckSchwarzer ChristophWG1
AustriaSalzburgMayr HWG2WG3
AustriaInnsbruckJansen-Duerr PidderWG3Mentor
AustriaInnsbruckPlangger MarioWG1
AustriaInnsbruckDi Marcello MarcoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSalti A
AustriaInnsbruckPerez Valencia Juan AlbertoWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHolzknecht M
AustriaKlosterneuburgSazanov Leonid AWG1
AustriaInnsbruckHuete-Ortega MariaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckSchmitt SabineWG1
AustriaInnsbruckThapa MaheshworWG1
AustriaInnsbruckTorres-Quesada OmarWG4
AustriaInnsbruckFischer ChristineWG4
AustriaInnsbruckPetit M
AustriaInnsbruckDoerrier CarolinaWG1WG2WG3WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckNindl VeronikaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckAntunes DianaWG1
AustriaInnsbruckBergmeister LisaWG1WG3
AustriaInnsbruckBurtscher MartinWG1ECI
AustriaInnsbruckKarabatsiakis AlexanderWG1WG4ECI
AustriaInnsbruckBeno Marija
AustriaInnsbruckGnaiger ErichWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumNamurDetraux DamianWG4
BelgiumGentVandenabeele P
BelgiumLeuven, FlandersBaekelandt VWG1
BelgiumLiegeVotion Dominique-MarieWG1WG2WG4Mentor
BelgiumLeuvenBird MatthewWG2WG3WG4
BelgiumLiegeMouithys-Mickalad AA
BelgiumNamurRenard PWG3WG4
BelgiumBrusselsCorbet C
BelgiumNamurStorder JulieWG3
BelgiumNamurArnould ThierryWG1WG3WG4Mentor
BelgiumBrusselsSonveaux PWG1
BelguimSart Tilman (Liège)Kruse CWG1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaHajrulahovic AnesaWG4
Bosnia and HerzegovinaTuzlaJusic AmelaWG4
BrasilPorto AlegreHaas ClarissaWG1
BrasilBrasiliaDe Bem Andreza FabroWG3
BrasiliaCampinasRopelle Eduardo RWG1
BrazilCampinasVercesi Anibal EWG1
BrazilSao PauloSilber Ariel MarianoWG1
BrazilSao PauloFestuccia William TWG3
BrazilSão PauloKowaltowski Alicia JWG1
BrazilSão PauloFerreira Julio Cesar BWG2Mentor
BrazilSao PauloDominguez-Amorocho OAWG4
BrazilSao PauloAlencar Mayke BezerraWG4
BrazilSão PauloCrispim MarcellWG1WG4
BrazilFlorianópolis - SC,Latini A
BrazilRio de JaneiroOliveira Marcus FWG1
BrazilRio de JaneiroVieyra AdalbertoWG1
BrazilSao PauloVerdaguer Ignasi BofillWG4
BrazilSanta Maria - Rio Grande do SulSoares Felix Alexandre AntunesWG1
BrazilSão GabrielFranco JL
BrazilJaboticabalOliveira Marcos TulioWG1
BrazilJaboticabal, SPGarcia Geovana SWG2
BrazilRio de JaneiroGalina AntonioWG1
BrazilSanta Maria - RSGoncalves Debora FarinaWG1
BulgariaStara ZagoraGeorgieva TWG3
CanadaGuelphHolloway Graham PWG1
CanadaAntigonishWeir MWG1
CanadaSaint JohnPulinilkunnil ThomasWG1
CanadaHamiltonTarnopolsky Mark AWG1
CanadaMoncton, NBPichaud NicolasWG1
CanadaWinnipegChowdhury Subir KumarWG1
CanadaRimouskiBlier Pierre UWG1WG2
CanadaAntigonishKane Daniel AWG2
CanadaVancouver, BCTausan DanielWG1
CanadaQuebecJoseph VincentWG1WG3
CanadaOttawaHarper Mary-EllenWG1
CanadaCalgary, AlbertaSoares RN
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Holody C
CanadaEdmonton (Alberta)Lemieux HeleneWG1WG2
CanadaVancouverBovard JoshWG1
CanadaRimouskiMunro DanielWG1
CanadaVancouverBoushel Robert CWG2
CanadaMontrealBettinazzi StefanoWG1
CanadaCharlottetownSappal R
CanadaEdmontonHan Woo HyunWG1
CanadaTorontoPerry CG
CanadaOttawaDarveau Charles-AWG1
CanadaCharlottetownAdiele Reginald CWG1
CanadaCalgaryGoudie L
CanadaMontréalBreton SophieWG1
CanadaRimouskiVandermeeren EWG2
CanadaEdmontonLucchinetti ElianaWG1
CanadaMontreal, QuebecBergdahl AndreasWG1
CanadaEdmontonZaugg MichaelWG1
CanadaHamiltonScott Graham RWG1
ChileCoyhaiqueJana Prado FabianWG1
ChinaTianjinZhang YongWG1
ChinaPukou, Nanjing,Gan ZhenjiWG1
ChinaXi`anLiu JiankangWG1
ChinaFuzhou, Fujian ProvinceChen QiWG1
CroatiaZagrebCurik IWG1WG3
CroatiaZagrebSaric AWG1WG2
CroatiaSplitMihanovic IWG2
CroatiaZagrebRubelj IvicaWG1WG4Mentor
CroatiaSplitLjubkovic MWG1WG3
CubaHavanaPardo Andreu GL
Czech RepublicPilsenMarkova MichaelaWG2WG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveRychtrmoc DECI
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka L
Czech RepublicPardubiceMajtnerova PavlinaWG1
Czech RepublicPragueZurmanova Jitka
Czech RepublicPragueKrizova JWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 9Pluskalova M
Czech RepublicPragueFisar ZdenekWG4
Czech RepublicPardubiceHandl JiriWG1
Czech RepublicVestecDavidova EliskaWG1
Czech RepublicPraha 2Zdrazilova LucieWG1
Czech RepublicPragueMracek TomasWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveNozickova KaterinaWG3
Czech RepublicPragueEfimova I
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveKucera OttoWG1WG3
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceDolezelova E
Czech RepublicVestecEzrova ZuzanaWG1
Czech RepublicPardubiceRousar TomasWG1
Czech RepublicPilsenKuncova JWG2WG4
Czech RepublicPrague 10Krajcova AdelaWG2
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveMaseko Tumisang EdwardWG3WG4
Czech RepublicPraha 2Danhelovska TerezaWG1
Czech RepublicPrague 4Pichova A
Czech RepublicPilsenKripnerova MWG4
Czech RepublicPragueAlan L
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveLotkova Halka
Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceZikova AlenaWG1Mentor
Czech RepublicHradec KrálovéWaldauf PWG2
Czech RepublicPragueKovalcikova J
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveSobotka OndrejWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueBrazdova A
Czech RepublicPrague 10Urban TomasWG1
Czech RepublicVestecZobalova RWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveEndlicher ReneWG1WG3
Czech RepublicPragueHansikova HanaWG4
Czech RepublicVestecRohlena JakubWG1
Czech RepublicPragueCunatova Kristyna
Czech RepublicBrnoKucera I
Czech RepublicPrague 4Bajzikova MartinaWG4
Czech RepublicPragueHoustek JosefWG1
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveCervinkova ZuzanaWG1WG3Mentor
Czech RepublicPraguePecinova Alena
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveStankova PavlaWG1WG3
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveVernerova AndreaWG4
Czech RepublicHradec KraloveBanni AmlWG3
Czech RepublicPraguePecina PetrWG4
Czech RepublicPlzen -Severni predmestiJedlicka JanWG1
Czech RepublicPragueDrahota ZdenekWG1
Czech Republic and AustraliaPrague and SouthportNeuzil JiriWG3WG4
Czech repHradec KraloveFalaye TWG1WG4
CzechiaPragueElkalaf MWG2WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenDela FlemmingWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenLarsen SteenWG1WG2
DenmarkAarhus NJespersen Nichlas RiiseWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenNielsen BWG1
DenmarkHvidovreNehlin Jan OWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkRoskildeDalgaard Louise TWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenChristiansen LB
DenmarkAarhusRattan Suresh ISWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagenGonzalez-Franquesa AlbaWG1WG2
DenmarkCopenhagenPoulsen HE
DenmarkCopenhagenMa TaoWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenRasmussen LJWG4Mentor
DenmarkCopenhagen NMaise Chroeis KWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenDesler CWG4
DenmarkCopenhagen NMortensen OHWG1WG2WG4
DenmarkMalovHey-Mogensen MWG2WG3WG4
DenmarkCopenhagenKaravaeva IuliiaWG3
DenmarkCopenhagenSoendergaard SDWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenKraunsoee RWG1
DenmarkCopenhagenPrats C
DenmarkAarhus NBoetker Hans ErikWG1
DenmarkCopenhagen NVan Hall J
EgyptCairoAli Sameh SWG1WG4Mentor
EgyptCairoAbdel-Rahman Engy AliWG1WG4ECI
EstoniaTallinnKaambre TuuliWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTartuGrellier TWG4
EstoniaTallinnKarro NWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnAid-Vanakova JWG2
EstoniaTallinnShevchuk IgorWG1
EstoniaTallinnPuurand MarjuWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinin AleksandrWG1
EstoniaTallinnVendelin MarkoWG1WG2Mentor
EstoniaTallinnTruu LauraWG1WG2WG4
EstoniaTallinnTimohhina NECI
EstoniaTallinnLaasmaa MartinWG1
EstoniaTallinnTepp KerstiWG1WG2ECI
EstoniaTartuPaju KWG1WG2
EstoniaTallinnKlepinina LyudmilaWG1WG4
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen AnuWG1
FinlandHelsinkiSuomalainen Wartiovaara AnuWG1
FinlandTurkuStier AntoineWG1WG4ECI
FinlandHelsinkiPirnes-Karhu S
FinlandHelsinkiJackson Christopher BenjaminWG1
FinlandHelsinkiFellman V
FinlandHelsinkiPirinen EWG2WG3WG4
FinlandJyvaeskylaeKainulainen HeikkiWG1Mentor
FinlandJyvaeskylaeLehti MaaritWG2WG4MentorECI
FranceAngersSpinazzi MarcoWG1
FranceNouzillyCollin-Chenot AnneWG1
FranceBordeauxSarlak SaharnazWG1
FranceMartiniqueCano Sanchez Maria ConsolacionWG1
FranceParisLombes A
FranceMontpellierWrutniak-Cabello ChantalWG1Mentor
FranceToursDumas Jean-FrancoisWG1
FranceMartiniqueNeviere RemiWG1
FranceParisRainey N
FranceGrenoble Cedex 9Schlattner UweWG2Mentor
FranceGrenoble cedex 9Dubouchaud HerveWG2
FranceParisPetit Patrice XWG2WG4
FranceBordeauxDiolez P
FranceAngersProcaccio VincentWG1
FranceLilleMontaigne DavidWG1
FranceMontpellier Cedex 01Feillet Coudray CWG3Mentor
FranceBordeaux cedexRossignol RodrigueWG1
FranceGieresGuzun R
FranceParisWai T
FranceBronRizwan Alam MWG4
FranceMontpellier Cedex 1Chabi BeatriceWG2Mentor
FranceBordeauxAmoedo Nivea DiasWG1
FranceGueguen NaigWG1
FranceMontpellierCortade FWG2
FrancePARIS CEDEX 14Armand Anne-SophieWG1WG2
FranceParisVentura-Clapier RWG2Mentor
FranceBordeaux cedexMourier AWG1WG2WG3WG4
FranceBordeauxMelser S
FrancePlouzanéSalin KarineWG1
FranceMaisons-Alfort CedexProla AlexandreWG1
FranceBordeauxMarsicano G
FranceParisBouillaud FredericWG1Mentor
GermanyMainzVujacic-Mirski KsenijaWG4
GermanyGießenSilaidos CarminaWG1WG4
GermanyBochumPlaten PWG2
GermanyNuthetalKlaus SWG2Mentor
GermanyFreisingDeline M
GermanyMagdeburgSchoenfeld PeterWG1
GermanyUlmSchaefer PMWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMainzMethner AxelWG1
GermanySpeyerMutschler R
GermanyDüsseldorfGoy CWG1
GermanyRostockHaider FWG2
GermanyCologneMaciej SarahWG1
GermanyWickert AnikaWG1
GermanyUlmNold VWG1WG3WG4
GermanyMainzDaiber A
GermanyDuesseldorfPesta DominikWG1WG2WG3ECI
GermanyMunichZischka HansWG1
GermanyOestrich-WinkelMoeller D
GermanyTuebingenKappler LisaWG1
GermanyGiessenSchulz RainerWG1
GermanyFrankfurt am MainKoenig MWG3
GermanyFrankfurtHamann AndreaWG1
GermanyHomburgSlowik EJ
GermanyFrankfurtOsiewacz Heinz DWG1
GermanyCologneTrifunovic AleksandraWG1
GermanyUlmMerz TamaraWG3
GermanyDuesseldorfEckers AWG4
GermanyCologneHo Dieu HienWG1
GermanyRostockSokolova InnaWG1
GermanyGiessenEckert Gunter PWG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainViel ChristianWG1
GermanyUlmHartmann CWG4
GermanyGiessenSommer NataschaWG1ECI
GermanyMarburgVogt SebastianWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfVentura N
GermanyMunichJastroch MWG2WG4
GermanyFrankfurt am MainThinnes AWG3
GermanyNeuherbergEiner CWG1
GermanyFrankfurtWarnsmann VerenaWG1
GermanyFreisingKlingenspor MartinWG3WG4
GermanyDoermann NiklasWG1
GermanyBremerhavenMark Felix ChristopherWG1WG2
GermanyJenaSzibor MartenWG1
GermanyKölnKimoloi SammyWG2
GermanyFreisingFromme TWG3WG4
GermanyRegensburgRenner-Sattler KathrinWG1WG4Mentor
GermanyMagdeburgVieira Ligo Teixeira CamilaWG4
GermanyHamburgApostolidou S
GermanyHannoverDas Anibh MartinWG1
GermanyCologneWiesner Rudolf JWG1
GermanyMarburgRamzan RabiaWG1
GermanyHamburgSinger DominiqueWG4
GermanyMainzMaull FeliciaWG1
GermanyMainzKalinovic SWG4
GermanyUlmKolassa IrisWG4
GermanyFreiburgSchuele RWG1
GermanyFreisingKeppner GloriaWG4
GermanyGießenGrewal RekhaWG1
GermanyDuesseldorfJelenik TWG1WG2WG3
GermanyNeuherbergBorchard SabineWG4
GermanyFreisingSchoettl TWG3WG4
GermanyUlmCalzia EnricoWG4
GermanyDüsseldorfPrigione AlessandroWG4
GermanyColognePopovic M
GermanyDuesseldorfRoden MichaelWG1WG2WG3
GermanyDuesseldorfHaendeler JudithWG1
GermanyNuthetalOst MWG2WG3WG4ECI
GermanyFreising-WeihenstephanMusiol EvaWG4
GreeceAthensGumeni SentiljanaWG1
GreeceTsatsakis AM
GreeceAthensTrougakos Ioannis PWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
GreeceThessalonikiLazou AntigoneWG1
GreeceHeraklionTavernarakis NektariosWG1WG2Mentor
Greece15771Andreadou IoannaWG1
GreeceHeraklioSidiropoulou KWG2
HungaryBudapestHorvath GWG1
HungaryBudapestChinopoulos ChristosWG1Mentor
HungarySzegedBoros MihalyWG1
HungaryBudapestBudai A
HungarySzegedFerdinandy PeterWG1
HungaryBudapestTretter LaszloWG1WG3WG4
HungaryDebrecenVirag LWG3Mentor
HungaryBudapestKolonics A
HungaryDebrecenVerebne Tar KWG1WG3WG4
HungarySzegedJuhasz Laszlo
HungaryBudapestVarga G
IndiaVaranasiSonkar Vijay KWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAnand CR
IndiaChennaiOviya RP
IndiaHaryanaChakrabarti SasankaWG1
IndiaChandigarhRajput NK
IndiaLucknowGayen JiaurWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramSulfath TP
IndiaNew DelhiCorbon GD
IndiaHaryanaSharma VipinWG2
IndiaHyderabadThangaraj K
IndiaWest BengalPoddar J
IndiaHyderabadJha Rajan KumarWG1
IndiaLucknow, Uttar PradeshYadav S
IndiaThiruvananthapuramRaji SR
IndiaNew DelhiThakkar HimaniWG1
IndiaThiruvananthapuramAshok S
IndiaChandigarhKumar M
IndiaManipalSatyamoorthy K
IndiaHyderabadRawat S
IndiaHyderabadGovindaraj P
IndiaNew DelhiVincent VinnyfredWG1
IndiaJaipur, RJSuravajhala PrashanthWG1
IndiaHyderabadPurohit G
IranTehranSafaei ZahraWG1
IranTehranShirazi RezaWG1
IrelandDublinFlis E
IrelandDublinO'Gorman DonalWG1WG2Mentor
IrelandSligoMurphy JWG2WG4Mentor
IrelandDublinMagnano S
IrelandDublinKaravyraki MarilenaWG4
IrelandDublinGhanim M
IrelandSligoPowers J
IrelandDublin 7Kamel K
IrelandDublinPorter Richard KWG1WG2WG4Mentor
IsraelJerusalemSaada Reisch AnnWG1WG2WG4
IsraelBeer ShevaBarshad G
IsraelHaifaBen-Shachar DoritWG3Mentor
IsraelZrifinSova MarinaWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaEne HWG3
IsraelBeer ShevaMishmar DWG1Mentor
IsraelRishon Le ZionHachmo YafitWG1WG2WG3WG4
IsraelHaifaKleifeld O
ItaliaUdineSalvadego DesyWG1WG2
ItalienPadova PDSzabo IldikoWG1
ItalyCataniaMagri AndreaWG1
ItalyVeronaSchena F
ItalyCataniaMessina AngelaWG1
ItalyBariPalmieri F
ItalyBolzanoPichler IreneWG4
ItalyMonserratoIsola RaffaellaWG1
ItalyPadovaBernardi PaoloWG1
ItalyPadovaMarchesan ElenaWG3
ItalySt. LorenzenHarrison David KWG1
ItalyBolzanoCastelo Rueda Maria PaulinaWG4
ItalyCataniaDe Pinto VitoWG1
ItalyMilanDe Palma ClaraWG2ECI
ItalyAgrigentoDi Nolfo FWG3
ItalyPadovaGiacomello MWG3
ItalyNovaraReano SimoneWG2WG3
ItalyPadovaViscomi CarloWG1
ItalyBariAttimonelli MWG1Mentor
ItalyRomeScatena RobertoWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyBolognaPaterlini SWG1WG4
ItalyCampobassoPallotta Maria LuigiaWG1
ItalyBolognaGenova Maria LuisaWG1WG2WG3WG4Mentor
ItalyUdineGrassi BWG1
ItalyPadovaScorrano LWG3
ItalyAnconaGiampieri Francesca
ItalyVeronaCalabria ElisaWG4Mentor
ItalyMilanClementi EmilioWG1
ItalyBolzanoZanon AlessandraWG1
ItalyBolognaPagliarani A
ItalyMilanoBottoni PWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaGasparrini M
ItalyBolognaGasparre GWG1WG4
ItalyPadovaZiviani EWG3
ItalyAnconaAfrin S
ItalyRomePieroni LMentor
ItalyBolognaRodriguez Estrada MT
ItalyPisaGastaldelli AmaliaWG2WG3
ItalyBolognaPorcelli AMWG1WG4
ItalyMilanoChiaradonna Ferdinando
ItalyBariAgrimi GWG4
ItalyBolzano/BozenVolani ChiaraWG1WG4
ItalyAnconaBattino MaurizioWG1WG3WG4
ItalyMilanGiovarelli MatteoWG2ECI
JapanSapporoYokota TakashiWG1
JapanItabashi-ku TokyoTanaka MasashiWG1
JapanSapporoShirakawa RWG2WG4
JapanSapporoMatsumoto JWG1
JapanSapporoNambu HWG2
JapanSapporoMaekawa SWG2
JapanShimotsukeMukai K
KitzbühelInnsbruckFischer Michael JWG1
KoreaIncheonKwak Hyo BumWG1
KoreaSeoulPak Youngmi KimWG1
KoreaSeoulDiederich Marc
Korea (South)SeoulLee Hong KyuWG1
LatviaRigaVilks KarlisWG1
LatviaRigaSvalbe BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaLiepins EdgarsWG1WG2Mentor
LatviaRigaKuka JanisWG2
LatviaRigaDambrova MaijaWG1
LatviaRigaVolska KristineWG1
LatviaRigaKidere DitaWG4
LatviaRigaMakrecka-Kuka MarinaWG1WG2WG4ECI
LatviaRigaJansone BaibaWG1
LatviaRigaBello FionaWG3
LatviaRigaInashkina IWG1WG2
LatviaRigaStelfa GundegaWG1
LatviaRigaMakarova ElinaWG4
LatviaRigaZvejniece LigaWG1WG2
LithuaniaKaunasBorutaite VilmaWG3Mentor
LithuaniaKaunasArandarcikaite OdetaWG3ECI
LithuaniaKaunasSilkuniene G
LuxembourgStrassenDevaux YvanWG1WG2
MalaysiaKuala LumpurRosaidee SNR
MalaysiaKuala LumpurHassan HazirahWG1
MalaysiaKuala LumpurAbdul Karim NorwahidahWG4
MalaysiaKuala LumpurTan JK
MalaysiaKuala LumpurZakaria Fazaine
MaltaMsidaVella JoannaWG1WG2WG4Mentor
MexicoMexico D.F.Moreno-Sanchez RafaelWG1
MexicoMexico CityAparicio Trejo OEWG1
... further results


COST Action MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE e-COST MitoEAGLE countries Gentle Science MitoPedia MiPsociety MitoGlobal