Talk:Bioblast 2022: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
No edit summary |
|||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Β || || 16:30Β - 17:30 || Discussion || | |Β || || 16:30 - 16:45 || TBC || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Β || || 16:45Β - 17:00 || TBC || | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Β || || 17:00 - 17:30 || Discussion Future of BEC || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:55, 24 May 2022
Program
2022-06-29 Day 1 of scientific presentations
2022-06-30 Day 2 of scientific presentations