MiPNet19.10 IOC95 Obergurgl: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! Institution | ! Institution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Dohlmann Tine]] | ||
| [[DK Copenhagen Dela F]] | |[[DK Copenhagen Dela F]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Holsgrove Alex]] | |[[Holsgrove Alex]] | ||
| [[UK Manchester Galli G]] | |[[UK Manchester Galli G]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kraunsoee Regitze]] | |||
|[[DK Copenhagen Dela F]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Lai Nicola]] | ||
| [[ | |[[US_OH Cleveland_Lai N]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Larsen Steen]] | ||
|[[DK Copenhagen Dela F]] | |[[DK Copenhagen Dela F]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lundby Carsten]] | |||
|[[CH Zurich Lundby C]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lundby Stine]] | |||
|[[CH Zurich Lundby C]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sobotka Ondrej]] | |||
|[[CZ Hradec Kralove Cervinkova Z]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wohlwend Martin]] | |||
|[[NO Trondheim Rognmo O]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts == | == Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts == |
Revision as of 13:21, 6 June 2014
Obergurgl AT, 2014 Sep 12-16. OROBOROS O2k-Workshop on O2k-Fluorometry, IOC95 at MiP2014. |
OROBOROS, MiP (2014-09-12) Mitochondr Physiol Network
Abstract:
95th OROBOROS O2k-Workshop on O2k-Fluorometry. Obergurgl, Austria; 2014 September 12-16.
Programme - compare: MiPNet18.07.pdf
โข O2k-Network Lab: AT_Innsbruck_OROBOROS
Labels:
ORO, IOC, 2014, Next
Conference
10th MiPconference: Joint IUBMB/MiP Symposium on Mitochondrial Physiology - a Point/Counterpoint Meeting, Obergurgl AT, 2014-Sep-08 to 12
Registration and general information
Lecturers and tutors
Gnaiger Erich, CEO, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Laner Verena; Project manager and application specialist, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Fleischmann Sandra; Administrative assistant, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Fontana-Ayoub Mona, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Gerhard Krumschnabel Krumschnabel Gerhard, OROBOROS INSTRUMENTS
Participants
Hot topics in mitochondrial physiology - abstracts
no abstracts found
O2k-Workshops are listed as MitoGlobal Events.