Difference between revisions of "Template:Chemicals AmR"
From Bioblast
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 0AmR | | 0AmR | ||
| [[Amplex_UltraRed#Aplication_in_HRR|Amplex UltraRed (AmR)]] | | [[Amplex_UltraRed#Aplication_in_HRR|Amplex UltraRed (AmR)]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0H<sub>2</sub>O<sub>2</sub> | |||
| [[Amplex_UltraRed#Calibration_with_H2O2|Hydrogen Peroxide (H<sub>2</sub>O<sub>2</sub>)]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:55, 16 March 2021
Step | Chemical(s) and link(s) | Comments |
---|---|---|
0DTPA | DTPA | This step can be skipped |
0SOD | Superoxide Dismutase (SOD) | |
0HRP | Horseradish peroxidase (HRP) | |
0AmR | Amplex UltraRed (AmR) | |
0H2O2 | Hydrogen Peroxide (H2O2) |