User talk:Laner Verena/My sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bioblast
Laner Verena (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) |
Laner Verena (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==MitoFit perspectives in sport science == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- class="hintergrundfarbe6" | |||
! Time | |||
! Name and topic | |||
! Materials and discussion | |||
|- | |||
| 15:00 | |||
| [[Lundby C|Carten Lundby]]:'''Mitochondrial adaptations for exercise performance''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''15:45'' | |||
| ''Break'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16:00 | |||
| [[Menz V|Verena Menz]]: Training | |||
| <br /><br /> | |||
|- | |||
| 1#:## | |||
| [[Huber R|Reinhard Huber]]: Physiotherapy ... | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1#:## | |||
| [[Garcia e Souza LF| Luiz Felipe Garcia e Souza]] and [[Sumbalova Z| Zuzana Sumbalova]]: Results | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ##:## | |||
| [[Brix A|Brix Andreas]]: ## | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ##:## | |||
| Short break | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ##:## | |||
| [[Laner V|Verena Laner]]: How exercise and project management correlate. Half-year reflection and planning next steps. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ##:## | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:19, 31 October 2016
MitoFit perspectives in sport science
Time | Name and topic | Materials and discussion |
---|---|---|
15:00 | Carten Lundby:Mitochondrial adaptations for exercise performance | |
15:45 | Break | |
16:00 | Verena Menz: Training | |
1#:## | Reinhard Huber: Physiotherapy ... | |
1#:## | Luiz Felipe Garcia e Souza and Zuzana Sumbalova: Results | |
##:## | Brix Andreas: ## | |
##:## | Short break | |
##:## | Verena Laner: How exercise and project management correlate. Half-year reflection and planning next steps. | |
##:## |