Search by property
From Bioblast
This page provides a simple browsing interface for finding entities described by a property and a named value. Other available search interfaces include the page property search, and the ask query builder.
List of results
- Carling D + (DuCane Road)
- Vlachaki Walker Julia + (DuCane Road)
- IE Dublin O Gorman D + (Dublin 9, Ireland)
- Ukropec J + (Dubravska cesta 9)
- Ukropcova B + (Dubravska cesta 9)
- Maderova D + (Dubravska cesta 9)
- Nemec Michal + (Dubravska cesta 9)
- Ferko Miroslav + (Dubravska cesta 9, P.O.Box.104,)
- Bakhchevan O + (Dvoryanskaya str.,2)
- Borysova O + (Dvoryanskaya str.,2)
- Pison C + (Département de Médecine Aiguë Spécialisée Pneumologie Centre Hospitalier et Universitaire de Grenoble BP 217 X, 38043 Grenoble Cedex 9, France)
- Ferdinandy Peter + (Dóm tér 9)
- US CO Fort Collins Chicco AJ + (E312 Anatomy/Zoology)
- Charles Anne-Laure + (EA 3072, 11 rue Humann)
- Fisher Gordon + (EB Building, 1720 2nd Ave South Birmingham)
- Chaurasia Bhagirath + (EMRB 431 Newton Road)
- Rao RR + (ENGR 120 University of Arkansas)
- Parisi A + (EPFL Innovation Park, building H)
- Casagrande S + (Eberhard-Gwinner-Str. Haus 5)
- DE Seewiesen Casagrande S + (Eberhard-Gwinner-Str. Haus 5)
- Oefele M + (Eberhard-Gwinner-Str. Haus 5)
- Bayne BL + (Ecological Impacts of Coastal Cities Marine Ecology Laboratories A 11 University of Sydney, NSW 2006, Australia)
- Nielsen B + (Edel Sauntes 10)
- Joanisse S + (Edgbaston)
- UK Birmingham Lai YC + (Edgbaston)
- Boada J + (Edifici Biomedicina I Avda Alcalde Rovira Roure, 80 Catalonia)
- Reboredo-Rodriguez Patricia + (Edificio Facultades)
- Gradl L + (Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 6)
- Schauer Markus + (Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 6)
- Knabl Ludwig + (Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 6)
- Mair Susanne + (Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 6)
- Thapa Maheshwor + (Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 8)
- Muntean Danina M + (Eftimie Murgu Sq. no.2)
- Avram Vlad F + (Eftimie Murgu square, number 2)
- Betiu AM + (Eftimie Murgu square, number 2)
- Verebne Tar K + (Egyetem Tér 1)
- Bay Peter + (Egyetem tér 1. Élettudományi labor épület 3. fésű)
- Arandarcikaite Odeta + (Eiveniu - 4)
- Borutaite Vilma + (Eiveniu St. 4)
- LT Kaunas Borutaite V + (Eiveniu St. 4)
- Mildaziene V + (Eiveniu St. 4)
- LT Kaunas Baniene R + (Eiveniu str. 4)
- Baniene Rasa + (Eiveniu str. 4)
- Burbulis Evaldas + (Eiveniu str. 4)
- Damon M + (Elaboration des tissus et Qualité des viandes Unité Mixte de Recherche INRA/Agrocampus SENAH 35590 Saint-Gilles, FRANCE)
- Virag L + (Elettudomanyi Epulet 3.311)
- HU Debrecen Virag L + (Elettudomanyi Epulet 3.311 Nagyerdei krt. 98)
- Bai P + (Elettudomanyi Epulet 3.311,)
- Berridge Michael V + (Entrance 7 Kelburn Pde, Kelburn Campus)
- Ferguson R + (Epinal Way)
- Bailey SJ + (Epinal Way)
- Peden D + (Epinal Way)
- UK Loughborough Bailey S + (Epinal Way, Loughborough)
- Kluza J + (Equipe 4 UMR 837 Inserm Faculté de Médecine, Université de Lille II Lille, France)
- Lefaucheur L + (Equipe Elaboration des Tissus et Qualités des Viandes (ETIQ) UMR INRA Agrocampus Rennes Systèmes d'Elevage et Nutrition Animale et Humaine (SENAH) 35590 Saint-Gilles, France)
- Herpin P + (Equipe Elaboration des Tissus et Qualités des Viandes (ETIQ) UMR INRA Agrocampus Rennes Systèmes d'Elevage et Nutrition Animale et Humaine (SENAH) 35590 Saint-Gilles, France)
- Lavery Gareth G + (Erasmus Darwin Building room 265B, Clifton Lane)
- UK Nottingham Lavery GG + (Erasmus Darwin Building room 265B, Clifton Lane)
- Sluiter W + (Erasmus MC, P.O. Box 1738)
- Hugl T + (Ergospect medical technology Oppolzerstr. 6 6020 Innsbruck AT http://www.erospect.com)
- Claret M + (Esther Koplowitz Centre (CEK) Rosselló, 149-153, 5th floor)
- Ghisla S + (F. Biologie Universität, PF 5560 D-78457 Konstanz, Germany)
- Cyr A + (F1280 PUH 200 Lothrop Street)
- NL Amsterdam Serlie MJ + (F5-167 Meibergdreef 9)
- Gellerich Frank Norbert + (FNG - Mitochondrienlabor der Neurologischen Universitätsklinik Universitätsklinikum Magdeburg A.ö.R. Leipziger Str. 44 D-39120 Magdeburg, Germany)
- Gizatullina Zemfira + (FNG - Mitochondrienlabor der Neurologischen Universitätsklinik Universitätsklinikum Magdeburg A.ö.R. Leipziger Str. 44 D-39120 Magdeburg, Germany)
- Delaive E + (FUNDP- 61, rue de Bruxelles)
- Fornaro Mara + (Fabrikstrasse 16.2.16)
- Quintana A + (Facultat de Medicina, M1/113)
- Raat H + (Faculty building, Room EE2381 Dr. Molewaterplein 50)
- Contreras K + (Faculty of Engineering, Wellington Road)
- Berry V + (Faculty of Kinesiology, Medicine 2500 University Drive NW, KIN 306 University of Calgary Calgary, AB T2N 1N4, Canada)
- Brusselers O + (Faculty of Kinesiology, Medicine 2500 University Drive NW, KIN 306 University of Calgary Calgary, AB T2N 1N4, Canada)
- Nyamandi V + (Faculty of Kinesiology, Medicine 2500 University Drive NW, KIN 306 University of Calgary Calgary, AB T2N 1N4, Canada)
- RS Belgrade Lalic NM + (Faculty of Medicine University of BelgradeDr Subotica 13, Belgrade)
- Erbay E + (Faculty of Sciences, B Building, 242)
- Brdiczka D + (Fakultät für Biologie Universitätsstr. 10 Postfach 5560 D-7750 Konstanz 1, Germany)
- UK Brighton Moore AL + (Falmer)
- Moore Anthony L + (Falmer)
- Tusubira D + (Fantoft student Bolig post boks 14)
- Bermudez J + (Feixa Llarga s/n)
- ES L'Hospitalet Bermudez MJ + (Feixa Llarga s/n L'Hospitalet de Llobregat)
- Perocchi F + (Feodor-Lynen-Str. 25)
- DE Munich Perocchi F + (Feodor-Lynen-Str. 25)
- Birkenfeld AL + (Fetscherstraße 74)
- Brendel Heike + (Fiedlerstraße 42)
- FI Tampere Dufour E + (Finn-Medi 1, Biokatu 6)
- Dufour Eric + (Finn-Medi 1, Biokatu 6)
- ZA Cape Town Maarman GJ + (Fisan Building 5th Floor, Francie van Zijl Street)
- King B + (Fischnalerstrasse 23/9)
- Wainwright L + (Flat 6 Augustine Bell Tower 7 Pancras Way)
- Flynn Robert + (Flat 6, 39 Besson Street)
- Pieroni L + (Fondazione S.Lucia Via del Fosso di Fiorano 64)
- Saner Nicholas + (Footscray Park Campus)
- Parker L + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- Serpiello F + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- Chung W + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- Bishop David J + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- Oliveira RSF + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- Hill K + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- Kuang Jujiao + (Footscray Park Campus PO box 14428)
- AU Melbourne Bishop DJ + (Footscray Park CampusPO box 14428)
- Alfaro-Moreno E + (Forskargatan 20)
- Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion + (Fort de France)
- Lightowlers B + (Framlington Place)
- Lightowlers RN + (Framlington Place)
- Von Zglinicki Thomas + (Framlington Place)
- Miwa Satomi + (Framlington Place)
- UK Newcastle Lightowlers RN + (Framlington Place Newcastle upon Tyne)
- West A + (Framstedet 43)
- NO Tromsoe Wood SH + (Framstedet 43)
- Boltman Taahirah + (Francie Van Zijl Drive)
- Mokoena Kheya + (Francie Van Zijl Drive)
- Payne Carmen-Marie + (Francie can Zijl Drive)
- Shaboodien Sara + (Francie can Zijl Drive)
- Di Paola Floriana Jessica + (Frankfurter Strasse 100)
- Kreutz M + (Franz-Josef-Strauß-Allee 11)
- Drinnan M + (Freeman Road Newcastle upon Tyne)
- CH Bern Djafarzadeh S + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Djafarzadeh Siamak + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Lepper PM + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Jeger V + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Bhaskar M + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Nansoz S + (Freiburgstasse Pav. 52B)
- Schild C + (Freiburgstrasse, INO F-511)
- Castro P + (Fundacion Manuel Perez Universidad de La Republica Center for Free Radical and Biomedical Research Facultad de Medicina Dept. Bioquimica Montevideo, Uruguay)
- Burtscher Martin + (Fürstenweg 185)
- Gatterer H + (Fürstenweg 185)
- AT Innsbruck Burtscher M + (Fürstenweg 185)
- Menz V + (Fürstenweg 185, A-6020)
- US KS Kansas City Thyfault JP + (G011 Wahl Hall East, Mail Stop 3043 3901 Rainbow Boulevard)
- Peart J + (G05 2.05 - GOLD COAST CAMPUS Parklands Drive Southport)
- Radenkovic Filip + (G05 2.05 - GOLD COAST CAMPUS Parklands Drive Southport QLD)
- Holland Olivia J + (G05 2.05 - GOLD COAST CAMPUS Parklands Drive Southport QLD)
- AU Southport Peart J + (G05 2.05 - Gold Coast CampusParklands Drive Southport QLD)
- UK Aberystwyth Kemp RB + (G31, Edward Llwyd Building)
- Kemp R + (G31, Edward Llwyd Building Penglais Campus Wales, UK)
- Sahlin K + (GIH, Stockholm University College of P.E. and Sports Box 5626 SE 114 86 Stockholm, Sweden)
- US UT Salt Lake City Richardson RS + (GRECC 182, 1D23A500 Foothill Drive)
- Kim Hyoung Kyu + (Gaegume 2 dong)
- Jeong SH + (Gaegume 2 dong)
- Pak O + (Gaffkystrasse 11)
- BR Sao Paulo Bresciani Martins de Andrade P + (Galvão Bueno St., 868)
- Deepaneeta S + (Gandhinagar)
- Bagan J + (Gascó Oliag 1)
- Hals IK + (Gastro 3N Prinsesse Kristinas gt 1)
- Schmidtke P + (Geb. N23, Eingang C, Kellerraum K2 Martinistr. 52)
- Eckert SH + (Geb. N260, R.1.22 Max-von-Laue Str. 9)
- Maull Felicia + (Geb.708, Langenbeckstr. 1)
- DE Frankfurt Eckert GP + (Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9)
- Schwarzkopf T + (Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9)
- Hagl S + (Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9)
- Schirris T + (Geert Grooteplein 21 (route 137))
- Russel F + (Geert Grooteplein 21 (route 137))
- Van de Westerlo Els + (Geert Grooteplein 26 (route 286))
- Cheng SC + (Geert Grooteplein Zuid 10)
- NL Nijmegen Brandt U + (Geert Groteplein-Zuid 10, Route 772)
- Brandt Ulrich + (Geert Groteplein-Zuid 10, Route 772)
- Roshanravan Baback + (Genome & Biomedical Sciences Facility Room #5321 451 Health Sciences Drive)
- De Marees M + (Gesundheitscampus Nord)
- Platen P + (Gesundheitscampus-Nord 10)
- Dyrstad Sissel E + (Gimleveien 36a)
- IE Dublin Miinalainen I + (Glasnevin)
- O'Gorman Donal + (Glasnevin, Whitehall)
- Renshaw Gillian + (Gold Coast Campus)
- Dong Lan-Feng + (Gold Coast Campus)
- PL Gdansk Kaczor JJ + (Gorskiego 1)
- Ziolkowski W + (Gorskiego 1)
- Olek R + (Gorskiego 1)
- Kaczor Jan Jacek + (Gorskiego 1)
- Antosiewicz J + (Gorskiego 1; Dębinki 1)
- Szabadkai Gyorgy + (Gower Street)
- Kotiadis W + (Gower Street)
- Duchen Michael R + (Gower Street)
- Dyson Alex + (Gower Street)
- Rodriguez Enrique + (Gower Street)
- Lane Nick + (Gower Street)
- UK Glasgow Metcalfe NB + (Graham Kerr Building)
- Metcalfe NB + (Graham Kerr Building)
- Magierecka Agnieszka + (Graham Kerr Building)
- McLennan Darryl + (Graham Kerr Building)
- Griffiths K + (Graham Kerr Building, University Avenue)
- Hyrossova Petra + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes 585)
- Arago Marc + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes 585)
- Garcia-Roves Pablo Miguel + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes 585, 08007)
- Saura-Esteller J + (Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes, 585)
- DE Freising Klingenspor M + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Schoettl T + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Klingenspor Martin + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Keppner Gloria + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Musiol Eva + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Deline M + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Fromme Tobias + (Gregor-Mendel-Str. 2)
- Moeller D + (Greiffenclaustr. 54a)
- Rudolf A + (Gronostajowa 7)
- Hirzel E + (Group for Endocrinology Department Biomedicine University of Basel Hebelstrasse 20 CH-4031 Basel Switzerland)
- DE Biberach Markgraf D + (Gruppe 2, Labor 2 Birkendorfer Str. 65)
- Rattan Suresh IS + (Gustav Wieds Vej 10 building 3135, 207)
- Rustan AC + (Gydas vei 8)
- Nikolic N + (Gydas vei 8)
- Lund Jenny + (Gydas vei 8)
- Tretter Laszlo + (H-Tűzoltó u. 37-47)
- Renner-Sattler Kathrin + (H1 Carreras Bau Franz Josef Strauß Allee 11)
- DE Regensburg Renner-Sattler K + (H1 Carreras BauFranz Josef Strauß Allee)
- Wagner A + (Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Dhandapani Praveen Kumar + (Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Kallijaervi J + (Haartmaninkatu 8)
- Bechara-Hirvonen N + (Haartmaninkatu 8 PO.Box 63)
- FI Helsinki Pirinen E + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- Pirinen E + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- FI Helsinki Wartiovaara A + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- FI Helsinki University of Helsinki + (Haartmanninkatu 8)
- Poddar J + (Haldia)
- Ali M + (Hamdard Nagar)
- UK London Carling D + (Hammersmith Hospital Campus DuCane Road)
- Lee Hong Kyu + (Hangulbiseok-Gil 14, Hagye-Dong, Nowon-Gu)
- Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija + (Hans-Böckler-Straße 109)
- Rots MG + (Hanzeplein 1)
- Bakker Barbara M + (Hanzeplein 1)
- Gerding A + (Hanzeplein 1,)
- Meissner M + (Hanzeplein 1, Kamer)
- AT Graz Graier W + (Harrachgasse 21 /III)
- Barth S + (Harrachgasse 21 /III)
- Schreilechner A + (Harrachgasse 21 /III)
- Jean-Quartier C + (Harrachgasse 21/III)
- Blumkin M + (Hasadna 3)
- Shahzadi Iram + (Haus2 Tirol Klinik)
- Soto Febles C + (Havana, Cuba)
- Jimenez Martin J + (Havana, Cuba)
- Garcia Pupo L + (Havana, Cuba)
- Delgado-Hernandez R + (Havana, Cuba)
- Alvarez D + (Havana, Cuba)
- Becquer MA + (Havana, Cuba)
- Hernandez R + (Havana, Cuba)
- Hernandez M + (Havana, Cuba)
- Fell David A + (Headington)
- Laranjinha Joao + (Health Sciences Campus, Azinhaga de Santa Comba)
- Blackwell J + (Heavitree Road)
- CH Basel Kraehenbuehl S + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Kraehenbuehl Stephan + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Lindinger PW + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Bouitbir Jamal + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Panajatovic M + (Hebelstrasse 20)
- Singh F + (Hebelstrasse 20, 4031)
- Felser Andrea + (Hebelstrasse 20, 4031)
- Harrison David K + (Heiligkreuzstr. 19)
- Schreiber R + (Heinrichstrasse 31/2)
- AT Graz Zechner R + (Heinrichstrasse 31/2)
- Zechner Rudolf + (Heinrichstrasse 31/2)
- Palle E + (Hellbrunnerstr. 34)
- AT Salzburg Breitenbach M + (Hellbrunnerstrasse 34)
- Maskow T + (Helmholtz Centre for Environmental Research - UFZ Department of Environmental Microbiology Permoserstraße 15 D-04318 Leipzig, Germany)
- Franko A + (Helmholtz Zentrum München Ingolstädter Landstraße 1)
- De Angelis MH + (Helmholtz Zentrum München Institute of Experimental Genetics Ingolstädter Landstraße 1 85764 Neuherberg)
- Wachter Ulrich + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Lindenberg K + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Hartmann C + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Denoix N + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Wolfschmitt EM + (Helmholtzstr. 8/1)
- Calzia Enrico + (Helmholtzstrasse 8/1)
- Schaefer PM + (Helmholtzstraße 8/1)
- Zink Fabian + (Helmholtzstraße 8/1)
- Abele Nadja + (Helmholtzstraße 8/1)
- Merz Tamara + (Helmholzstraße 8/1)
- Gaustad SE + (Helsefak MH-bygget Sykehusgt. 44)
- Verkhovsky M + (Helsinki Bioenergetics Group Institute of Biotechnology Biocenter 3, room 2316 P.O. Box, (Viikinkaari 1) 00014 University of Helsinki Finland)
- Safaei Zahra + (Hemmat Highway)
- Bird Matthew + (Herestraat 49)
- BE Leuven Vermeersch P + (Herestraat 49 CDG 07)
- Vermeersch P + (Herestraat 49 CDG 07)
- BE Leuven Spinazzi M + (Herestraat 49 bus 602)
- DE Hannover Hildebrandt T + (Herrenhäuser Straße 2)
- Walker John E + (Hills Road)
- Zeviani Massimo + (Hills Road)
- UK Cambridge Whitworth A + (Hills Road)
- Terriente-Felix Ana Karen + (Hills Road)
- Whitworth Alex + (Hills Road)
- De Lazzari Federica + (Hills Road)
- Au Wing Hei + (Hills Road)
- Prime Tracy + (Hills Road)
- Sowton Alice P + (Hills Road)
- CZ Olomouc Modriansky M + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Modriansky M + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Gabrielova E + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Moukova Anna + (Hnevotinska 3)
- Zholobenko A + (Hněvotínská 3)
- Kolthur-Seetharam U + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Banerjee K + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Nandini PB + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Anand Amitesh + (Homi Bhabha Road, Colaba)
- Fischer Michael J + (Hornweg 32)
- Blanco FJ + (Hospital Teresa Herrera, Xubias de Arriba, 84)
- Cesnekova J + (Hospital in Prague, Ke Karlovu 2)
- Rizwan Alam M + (Hospitalier Est, Building B13, 59 Boulevard Pinel)
- Srinivas B + (Hosur Road)
- Gayathri N + (Hosur Road)
- Feldkamp T + (Hufelandstr. 55)
- DE Essen Kirsch M + (Hufelandstr. 55)
- Bienholz A + (Hufelandstr.55)
- DE Essen Bienholz A + (Hufelandstr.55)
- Hinkeldein T + (Hufelandstr.55)
- Hinkeldeim T + (Hufelandstr.55)
- DE Essen De Groot H + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- De Groot H + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Cantore M + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Eitner S + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Schakowski KM + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Gedik N + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- DE Essen Gedik N + (Hufelandstraße 55)
- Van Heck-Kappen A + (Huispost 656, route 774 Postbus 9101)
- Wintjes LT + (Huispost 656, route 774 Postbus 9101)
- Dennerlein S + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Naumenko N + (Humboldtallee 23)
- DE Goettingen Dennerlein S + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Mueller M + (Humboldtallee 23)
- DE Goettingen Mueller M + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Van Agen Laura + (Humboldtallee 23)
- Madeo F + (Humboldtstrasse 50)
- Ruckenstuhl C + (Humboldtstrasse 50)
- Trummler C + (Humboldtstrasse 50/II)
- Schiffer Tomas A + (Husargatan 3)
- Persson P + (Husargatan 3 Box 571)
- Joensson S + (Husargatan 3, Biomedical Center, box 571)
- Lopes de Carvalho C + (Husargatan 3, Biomedical Center, box 571)
- Markova Michaela + (Husova 3)
- Pedersen Tina M + (Høegh-Guldbergsgade 10)
- Smenes Benedikte Therese + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Lie I + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Olsen Rolf Erik + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Bardal Tora + (Høgskoleringen 1)
- Garten Antje + (IBR Tower 2nd Floor)
- Gueguen Naig + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771)
- FR Angers Gueguen N + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Wetterwald C + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Spinazzi Marco + (IBS - CHU Angers BNVI CNRS 6214 / INSERM U771 02.41.35.77.04)
- Belliure A + (IFR31 -84225)
- Barcelo-Batllori S + (IIS Aragón)
- CH Bern Nuoffer JM + (INO F)
- Salmon JM + (INRA - UMR #1083 "Sciences pour l'Oenologie" Equipe Microbiologie - Bât. 28 2, Place Pierre Viala F-34060 Montpellier Cedex 01, France)
- Chabi Beatrice + (INRA - UMR 866 DMEM - 2 place Pierre Viala - Bât 22)
- Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal + (INRA 2, Place Viala Cedex 1)
- FR Lyon Ovize M + (INSERM U1060-CarMeN équipe 5)
- Beauvoit B + (INSERM U441 Avenue du Haut Leveque F-33600 Pessac, France)
- Bulteau AL + (INSERM U567, CNRS UMR 8104 24, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Jacques)
- Bellance N + (INSERM U688 Laboratoire de Physiopathologie mitochondriale Université Victor Segalen Bordeaux 2, France)
- Duluc L + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Laafi J + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Lauret E + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH, 3éme étage Rue des Capucins 49 045 Angers Cedex 01)
- Malthiery Y + (INSERM U694 Université d’Angers Batiment IRIS / PBH – 3éme étage Rue des Capucins - 49 045 Angers Cedex 01, France)
- Benarbia MEA + (INSERM U694, Mitochondrie: Metabolisme et pathologie Université d'Angers, Faculté de Medecine 44, Rue haute de reculée 49045, Angers cedex, France)
- DE Heidelberg Teleman A + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- Teleman AA + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- Senyilmaz D + (Im Neuenheimerfeld 580)
- West TG + (Imperial College, BSF Section Sir Alexander Fleming Building BioMed Sci South Kensington, London SW7 2AZ, UK)
- Contreras-Ferrat A + (Independencia 1027)
- Fischer S + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Labor 245)
- DE Frankfurt Schmoll D + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Room 243)
- Schmoll D + (Industriepark Hoechst Bldg. H825, Room 243)
- Leonhardt A + (Industriepark Hoechst, Geb. H825)
- DE Frankfurt Leeuw T + (Industriepark Hoechst, Bldg. H824, Room 502)
- Schlotte V + (Industriepark Höchst H824)
- Weinberger Klaus M + (Ing.-Etzel-Str. 9)
- Gohm H + (Ing.-Etzel-Straße 17)
- Stoeckl P + (Ing.-Etzel-Straße 17)
- Iuso Arcangela + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Kutschke M + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Haberberger Birgit + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Hierl Konrad + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Schiller Evelyn + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Zeh Ramona + (Ingolstädter Landstr. 1)
- Keipert S + (Ingolstädter Landstraße)
- DE Munich Jastroch M + (Ingolstädter Landstraße)
- Jastroch M + (Ingolstädter Landstraße - Neuherberg)
- Borchard Sabine + (Ingolstädter Landstraße 1)
- Boutry M + (Ingénieur Biomédical Direction des Ressources Physiques 2 Avenue Oscar Lambret 59037 LILLE Cedex, France)
- Feige J + (Innovation Park, building H)
- Weiss Guenter + (Innrain 52)
- Schartner Melanie + (Innrain 52, Christoph-Probst-Platz)
- Karabatsiakis Alexander + (Innrain 52f)
- Haffner B + (Innrain 66/6)
- Neumeier M + (Innrain 66/6)
- Plattner C + (Innrain 80)
- Garcia-Souza Luiz F + (Innrain 80)
- Torres-Quesada Omar + (Innrain 80-82)
- Stefan Eduard + (Innrain 80-82)
- Laschober G + (Innrain 80-82, M04.418)
- Weber B + (Innrain 80-82/Level 4)
- Liebscher G + (Innrain 80/82)
- Leman G + (Innrain 80/82)
- Permer M + (Innrain 98)
- Eggimann S + (Inselspital INO F 511/UKC)
- Savagner F + (Inserm EMI-U 00-18 Laboratoire de Biochimie et Biologie Moléculaire Chu, 4 rue Larrey F-49033 Angers cedex 01, France)
- FR Paris Bouillaud F + (Inserm U1016-CNRS UMR8104-Université Paris Descartes 24 rue du Faubourg Saint Jacques)
- Bouillaud Frederic + (Inserm U1016-CNRS UMR8104-Université Paris Descartes 24 rue du Faubourg Saint Jacques,)
- Blanc S + (Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curie N Département d'Ecologie Physiologie et Ethologie UMR 7178 CNRS UdS 23 rue du loess, BP 28 F-67037 STRASBOURG CEDEX 2, France)
- Unterluggauer H + (Institut für Biomedizinische Alternsforschung Rennweg 10 6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Morandell D + (Institut für Medizin. Alternsforschung Rennweg 10 6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Schobersberger W + (Institut für Sport-, Alpinmedizin und Gesundheitstourismus (ISAG) Anichstrasse 35 A-6020 Innsbruck, Austria)
- Wallimann T + (Institut für Zellbiologie ETH Zürich CH-8092 Zurich)
- Guerrero M + (Institute for Medical Genetics Department of Medicine and the Institute for Human Genetics University of California San Francisco Box 0794 513 Parnassus Ave San Francisco CA 94143-0794, USA)
- Bechara Hirvonen N + (Institute of Biomedicine PO.Box 63, FI-00014 University of Helsinki, Finland)
- Eberhart K + (Institute of Functional Genomics University of Regensburg Josef-Engert-Str. 9/F2.04 D-93053 Regensburg, Germany)
- Muller WE + (Institute of Pharmacology Biozentrum, Gebäude N260 Max-von-Laue-Str. 9 60437 Frankfurt, Germany)
- Shigaeva M + (Institutskaja street 3)
- Gorbacheva O + (Institutskaja street, 3)
- Mironova GD + (Institutskaya 3)
- RU Pushchino Mironova GD + (Institutskaya 3 Pushchino, 142290, Russia)
- Roesland Gro Vatne + (Institutt for Biomedisin, Bygg for basalbiologi (BBB), 5.th floor Jonas Liesvei 91)
- Page M + (Integrative and Environmental Physiology Institute of Biological and Environmental Sciences Zoology Building - University of Aberdeen Tillydrone Ave, Aberdeen, AB24 2TZ, Scotland, UK)
- Gutierrez Aguilar Manuel + (Investigación Científica 70, Ciudad Universitaria, Coyoacán)
- Hansel A + (Ionimed Analytik Eduard-Bodem-Gasse 3 6020 Innsbruck, AT http://www.ionimed.com)
- Pereira L + (Ipatimup, R. Julio Amaral de Carvalho, 45)
- DE Munich Wollenberg B + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Wollenberg Barbara + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Weiser Tobias + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Verschoor Admar + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Bashiri Ali + (Ismaninger Str. 22)
- Nur Liyana MY + (Jalan Raja Muda Abdul Aziz)
- MY Kuala Lumpur Abdul Karim N + (Jalan Yaakob Latif, Bandar Tun Razak, 17th Floor, Preclinical Building)
- Kopitar-Jerala Natasa + (Jamova cesta 39)
- Turk B + (Jamova cesta 39)
- LV Riga Jansone B + (Jelgavas Street 1)
- Bahire Ksenija + (Jelgavas iela 3)
- Margevica Anastasija + (Jelgavas iela 3)
- Jansone Baiba + (Jelgavas street 1)
- Huang Jian + (Jiankang East Ring Rd)
- UK Plymouth Martin DS + (John Bull Building)
- McKenna Helen T + (John Bull Building)
- Stevens JL + (John Bull Building)
- Martin Daniel S + (John Bull Building)
- Giakoumaki I + (John Dalton Building Chester Street)
- Bianchi K + (John Vane Science Centre, Charterhouse Square,)
- Blindheim Dan Filip + (Jonas Lies veg 87)
- Tronstad Karl Johan + (Jonas Lies vei 91)
- Haavik Jan + (Jonas Lies vei 91)
- Hoel Fredrik + (Jonas Lies vei 91)
- Gomez Rodriguez A + (Jose Antonio Novais, 2)
- Oefner PJ + (Josef-Engert-Str. 9/F2.04)
- Kaemmerer U + (Josef-Schneider-Str. 4)
- Habets D + (Joseph Bechlaan 113,P.o. box 5800)
- Trifunovic Aleksandra + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 26)
- DE Cologne Antebi A + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Antebi A + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Reichardt S + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Gerisch B + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Mussmann M + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Sendon Pamella Marie + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Str. 9b)
- Molinie Thibaut + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Straße 26)
- Tharyan RG + (Joseph-Stelzmann-Straße 9B)
- Maciej Sarah + (Joseph-Stelzmanstr. 26)
- Ho Dieu Hien + (Joseph-Stelzmanstr. 26)
- Aparicio Trejo OE + (Juan Badiano 1, Belisario Domínguez Secc 16, Tlalpan)
- MX Mexiko City Moreno-Sanchez R + (Juan Badiano No. 1 Col. Seccion 16, 14080)
- Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara + (Juan Badiano No. 1 Col. Seccion 16)
- Garedew A + (Julius-Schneider-Str. 4)
- AR Buenos Aires Boveris A + (Junín 956)
- Lores-Arnaiz S + (Junín 956)
- Boveris A + (Junín 956)
- Zaobornyj T + (Junín 956 - 2do piso C1113AAD)
- Bustamante J + (Junín 956, C1113AAD)
- Czerniczyniec A + (Junín 956, C1113AAD)
- Karadayian AG + (Junín 956, C1113AAD)
- Castelein N + (K.L. Ledeganckstraat 35)
- Braeckman BP + (K.L. Ledeganckstraat 35)
- BE Gent Braeckman BP + (K.L. Ledeganckstraat 35B)
- Collinson E + (K25 - Medical Foundation Building NSW 2006)
- Rousar Tomas + (KBBV, UPCE Studentska 573)
- Hermann M + (KMT Laboratory Department of Visceral, Transplant and Thoracic Surgery Center of Operative Medicine Innsbruck, Austria)
- Kucera I + (Kamenice 5)
- Baekelandt V + (Kapucijnenvoer 33 VCTB+5 bus 7001)
- RU Nizhny Novgorod Mukhina I + (Karla Marksa street)
- Mukhina I + (Karla Marksa street)
- Uusijaervi J + (Karolinska Hospital Dept Pharmacology and Physiology)
- Oses C + (Karolinska vägen 6 CMM L8:02)
- Danhelovska Tereza + (Kateřinská 1660/32)
- Zdrazilova Lucie + (Kateřinská 1660/32)
- CZ Prague Fisar Z + (Ke Karlovu 11)
- Fisar Zdenek + (Ke Karlovu 11)
- Hroudova Jana + (Ke Karlovu 11)
- CZ Prague Zeman J + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Wenchich L + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Zeman J + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Boehm M + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Krizova J + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Hansikova Hana + (Ke Karlovu 2)
- Wagner Christian + (Kellnerweg 6)
- DE Goettingen Moerlein D + (Kellnerweg 6)
- Moerlein D + (Kellnerweg 6)
- Anand CR + (Kerala)
- Sulfath TP + (Kerala)
- Raji SR + (Kerala)
- Ashok S + (Kerala)
- Nehlin Jan O + (Kettegård Allé 30)
- Lyabakh KG + (Kiev Prosp Acad Glushkova 40)
- Marstein H + (Kirkeveien 166)
- Heiestad Christina + (Kirkeveien 166)
- Matsumoto J + (Kita 15 Nishi 7, Kita-ku)
- JP Sapporo Yokota T + (Kita-14 Nishi-5, Kita-Ku)
- Yokota Takashi + (Kita-14 Nishi-5, Kita-Ku)
- Shirakawa R + (Kita-14 Nishi-7, Kita-Ku)
- Nambu H + (Kita-14 Nishi-7, Kita-Ku)