|
|
Line 64: |
Line 64: |
| |?Has COST WG4=WG4 | | |?Has COST WG4=WG4 |
| |?Has COST Mentor=Mentor | | |?Has COST Mentor=Mentor |
| | |?Has COST ECI=ECI |
| |sort=In country | | |sort=In country |
| |order=ascending | | |order=ascending |
Revision as of 15:51, 14 September 2017
COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Open: join MitoEAGLE
- Membership in the MitoEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
Global participation in MitoEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MitoEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MitoEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MitoEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MitoEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Members in the MitoEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | ECI |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | | | ECI |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | | | |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 | | |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | | | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | | | ECI |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | | | |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | ECI |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | | | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | | | ECI |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | ECI |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | ECI |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | | | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | | Mentor | |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | | | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | | | |
Italy | Bari | Agrimi G | | | | WG4 | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | | | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | | | ECI |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | | | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | | | |
Netherlands | Nijmegen | Willems PH | | | | | Mentor | |
Netherlands | Maastricht | Hoeks Joris | | WG2 | | | | |
Links to cooperating COST Actions
-