COST Action CA15203 (2016-2021): MitoEAGLE
Evolution-Age-Gender-Lifestyle-Environment: mitochondrial fitness mapping
Horizon 2020 COST Action CA15203 MitoEAGLE
Open: join MitoEAGLE
- Membership in the MitoEAGLE network is open to all researchers sharing an interest in mitochondrial research and medicine.
- » http://www.cost.eu/participate/join_action
-
- If your country is already confirmed by COST:
- Send an email to [email protected]
- Register on e-COST and let us know when you created your personal profile
- Upload you CV to your e-COST profile page
- Finally you will be added to our databank then
- If your country is not a COST member yet:
- Send an email to [email protected]
- The CSO of your country has to sign the MoU first.
- You can already create your personal profile page.
- Upload you CV to your e-COST profile page
- Finally you will be added to our databank
Global participation in MitoEAGLE
- The basis of the COST Action is the Memorandum of Understanding (MoU): https://e-services.cost.eu/files/domain_files/CA/Action_CA15203/mou/CA15203-e.pdf
- Researchers from any country can join the Action to create a large-scale network of researchers and linked stakeholders. If you are interested in joining this Action, please contact the Action Chair and express your interest for joining a Working Group (see Motivation letter).
- Your feedback will be summarized in the respective Working Groups or in your personal page.
Motivation letter
- The motivation letter with institution header and your signature typically contains short paragraphs on:
- Background information on your scientific activities your institution and funding of your research related to MitoEAGLE
- Why do you wish to join the Action MitoEAGLE?
- Your potential contributions to the Action MitoEAGLE.
- The Working Group(s) selected as your primary field of activities.
If your country does not yet have 2 MC Members
- MC Members should be two delegates for each country from different institutions (different institutes from the same university are possible), which is common practice in COST, particularly in countries with widespread participation. In addition, three MC Substitutes should be nominated.
- Contact your COST National Coordinator (CNC). On the list of CNCs (http://www.cost.eu/about_cost/who/%28type%29/3), select your country under "Display by country representative". Your COST National Coordinator (CNC) is responsible for nominations to the Management Committee (MC).
- Contact the Action Chair with a very brief outline of your active role in the MC: choice of working group(s). We will need a balance of MC members in the Working Groups and management tasks, so that all WGs are represented well in the course of the Action.
- The Scientific Committee suggested that the proposed Action must develop and implement specific plans to increase the involvement of Early Career Investigators and for maintaining and monitoring gender balance. Please, ask your COST National Coordinator (CNC) to take this comment into consideration when nominating the MC. See also: Circular - MitoEAGLE Management Committee nominations, 2016-03-21.
COST and partner countries
COST Member Countries or Cooperating State
- » COST member states
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in one of the COST Member Countries or Cooperating State and want to join the Action, indepent of their nationality.
Near Neighbour Countries (NNC)
- » Near Neighbor Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in Near Neighbour Countries (NNC) can participate in a COST Action on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. When a researcher located in an institution based in a NNC is named as a COST Action Participant in the initial proposal, then their participation is formally approved by de-facto but they can only assume MC Observer status once the Management Committee (MC) has formally approved their participation in the Action. When a researcher from a NNC is not in the initial proposal but wants to join the Action, it is still possible for them to become an Action Participant (also as an MC Observer) but their participation requires approval by both the MC and COST.
International Partner Countries (IPC)
- » International Partner Countries
- Researchers currently affiliated to institutions located in International Partner Countries (IPC) countries can participate in COST Actions on the basis of agreed mutual benefit. As a starting point, it is recommended that the interested Researcher informs the Action Chair of their interest in joining the Action. The Action Chair can then initiate the IPC application procedure and must consult the Action Science Officer for advice on how to proceed as both MC Approval and COST approval is required.
- When an Institution has been formally approved onto the Action, then Researchers from that institution are not eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance at COST meetings but are eligible to be reimbursed, once throughout the lifetime of the Action, for their attendance as a Trainer at an approved Training School.
- Prior to their institution being formally approved onto the Action, the Researcher can be invited as an invited speaker and is eligible to be reimbursed for their attendance once throughout the lifetime of the Action.
European Commission, EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations
- Researchers who work or are affiliated to the European Commission and EU Agencies, European RTD Organisations and International Organisations can be named as Action Participants in the initial proposal, thus their participation is approved by defacto once the proposal is approved by the CSO. Once the Action has started, their participation also requires formal approval by the Management Committee (MC).
- Action Participants from the EC, EU Agencies and International Organisations are not eligible for reimbursement unless there are special provisions enacted by the COST Committee of Senior Officials (CSO).
- Researchers from European RTD Organisations are eligible to be reimbursed for specific activities in line with the eligibility criteria detailed in Section 3,4,5 and 7 of the COST H2020 Vademecum. The category: European RTD Organisations is comprised of the following 8 entities: CERN - European Organisation for Nuclear Research, EFDA JET - European Fusion Development Agreement, EMBL - European Molecular Biology Laboratory, ESA - European Space Agency, ESO - European Organisation for Astronomical Research in the Southern Hemisphere, ESRF - European Synchrotron Radiation Facility, European XFEL - European XFEL Free-Electron Laser Facility, ILL - Institut Laue-Langevin.
Members in the MitoEAGLE network
- This list contains colleagues who have stated their interest in participating in the COST Action MitoEAGLE: Management Committee Members, MC Substitutes and researchers who intend to contribute to the Working Groups and participate in the Network activities.
Country | City | Contact | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | ECI |
---|
Armenia | Yerevan | Trchounian K | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Australia | Sydney | Hoehn Kyle L | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Fisher Joshua J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne, VIC | Muccini Anna Maria | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Sydney | Krycer James R | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Newtown, Sydney | Stocker Roland | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Bishop David J | | WG2 | | | | |
Australia | Clayton | Wolff Jonci Nikolai | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Syndey | Ton Riccardo | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Whitfield Jamie | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Geelong, Victoria | McKenzie Matthew | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Coughlan Melinda T | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Kuang Jujiao | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Holland Olivia J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Stepto Nigel K | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melobourne | Botella Javier | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Saner Nicholas | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Ferri Alessandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Southport | Vidimce Josif | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Dong Lan-Feng | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Queensland | Radenkovic Filip | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Burwood | Trewin Adam J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Cassar Samantha | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Van Bergen Nicole J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Genders Amanda J | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Clayton Victoria | Alton Lesley | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Newmarket | Wells M | | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Lionett S | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Melbourne | Hewakapuge Sudinna | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Parkville | Hardee Justin P | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Filipovska Aleksandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Nedlands | Perks Kara L | WG1 | | | | | |
Australia | Victoria | Winwood-Smith Hugh | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Pardeller S | | | | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Kofler B | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Nindl Veronika | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Meszaros Andras T | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Burtscher Martin | WG1 | | | | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Karabatsiakis Alexander | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Torres-Quesada Omar | | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Jansen-Duerr Pidder | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Keller Markus A | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schartner Melanie | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Passrugger Manuela | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schneeberger Stefan | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Baraldo G | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schoepp T | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gerna D | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Doerrier Carolina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | ECI |
Austria | Innsbruck | Liebscher G | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gnaiger Erich | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Beno Marija | | | | | | |
Austria | | Kapferer Werner | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Hoppel Florian | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Aldrans | Haider Markus | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Holzknecht M | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Fischer Christine | | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Klocker Helmut | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Salti A | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Goebel G | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schwarzer Christoph | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Vienna | Kozlov Andrey V | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Gallee Leon | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Plangger Mario | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Klosterneuburg | Sazanov Leonid A | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Sobotka Ondrej | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Bergmeister Lisa | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Perez Valencia Juan Alberto | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Petit M | | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Garcia-Souza Luiz F | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Antunes Diana | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Thapa Maheshwor | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Laner Verena | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cardoso Luiza HD | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Cecatto Cristiane | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Di Marcello Marco | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Innsbruck | Schmitt Sabine | WG1 | | | | | |
Austria | Salzburg | Mayr JA | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Corbet C | | | | | | |
Belgium | Liege | Mouithys-Mickalad AA | | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Detraux Damien | | | | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Gent | Vandenabeele P | | | | | | |
Belgium | Brussels | Sonveaux P | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Namur | Renard P | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Liege | Votion Dominique-Marie | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belgium | Namur | Storder Julie | | | WG3 | | | |
Belgium | Leuven,
Flanders | Baekelandt V | WG1 | | | | | |
Belgium | Leuven | Bird Matthew | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Belgium | Namur | Arnould Thierry | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Belguim | Sart Tilman (Liège) | Kruse C | WG1 | | | | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Hajrulahovic Anesa | | | | WG4 | | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tuzla | Jusic Amela | | | | WG4 | | |
Brasil | Porto Alegre | Haas Clarissa | WG1 | | | | | |
Brasil | Brasilia | De Bem Andreza Fabro | | | WG3 | | | |
Brasilia | Limeira | Ropelle Eduardo R | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal | Oliveira Marcos Tulio | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Alencar Mayke Bezerra | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | São Gabriel | Franco JL | | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Crispim Marcell | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Vercesi Anibal E | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - RS | Goncalves Debora Farina | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Festuccia William T | | | WG3 | | | |
Brazil | Jaboticabal, SP | Garcia Geovana S | | WG2 | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Verdaguer Ignasi Bofill | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Galina Antonio | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Florianópolis - SC, | Latini A | | | | | | |
Brazil | Santa Maria - Rio Grande do Sul | Soares Felix Alexandre Antunes | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Kowaltowski Alicia J | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Silber Ariel Mariano | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | Sao Paulo | Dominguez-Amorocho OA | | | | WG4 | | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Oliveira Marcus F | WG1 | | | | | |
Brazil | São Paulo | Ferreira Julio Cesar B | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Brazil | Rio de Janeiro | Vieyra Adalberto | WG1 | | | | | |
Bulgaria | Stara Zagora | Georgieva T | | | WG3 | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Lucchinetti Eliana | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Sappal R | | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Lemieux Helene | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Calgary | Goudie L | | | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Scott Graham R | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Zaugg Michael | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Boushel Robert C | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Blier Pierre U | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Vandermeeren E | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Saint John | Pulinilkunnil Thomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Hamilton | Tarnopolsky Mark A | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Quebec | Joseph Vincent | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Canada | Montreal, Quebec | Bergdahl Andreas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Moncton, NB | Pichaud Nicolas | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Calgary, Alberta | Soares RN | | | | | | |
Canada | Toronto | Perry CG | | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver, BC | Tausan Daniel | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Weir M | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Rimouski | Munro Daniel | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Winnipeg | Chowdhury Subir Roy | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton (Alberta) | Holody C | | | | | | |
Canada | Vancouver | Bovard Josh | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Antigonish | Kane Daniel A | | WG2 | | | | |
Canada | Edmonton | Han Woo Hyun | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Darveau Charles-A | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Ottawa | Harper Mary-Ellen | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Montréal | Breton Sophie | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Charlottetown | Adiele Reginald C | WG1 | | | | | |
Canada | Guelph | Holloway Graham P | WG1 | | | | | |
Chile | Coyhaique | Jana Prado Fabian | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Fuzhou, Fujian Province | Chen Qi | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Tianjin | Zhang Yong | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Xi`an | Liu Jiankang | WG1 | | | | | |
China | Pukou, Nanjing, | Gan Zhenji | WG1 | | | | | |
Croatia | Split | Mihanovic I | | WG2 | | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Rubelj Ivica | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Curik I | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Croatia | Split | Ljubkovic M | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Croatia | Zagreb | Saric A | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Cuba | Havana | Pardo Andreu GL | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Handl Jiri | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Hansikova Hana | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Krajcova Adela | | WG2 | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Alan Lukas | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Nozickova Katerina | | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Kovalcikova J | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Zikova Alena | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Houstek Josef | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Brazdova A | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Zdrazilova Lucie | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Plzen -Severni predmesti | Jedlicka Jan | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Cervinkova Zuzana | WG1 | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Lotkova Halka | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 10 | Urban Tomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Ceske Budejovice | Dolezelova Eva | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Kucera Otto | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Pichova A | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Brno | Kucera I | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Endlicher Rene | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Zobalova Renata | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Vernerova Andrea | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Markova Michaela | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Cunatova Kristyna | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 2 | Danhelovska Tereza | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kripnerova M | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Zurmanova Jitka | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Davidova Eliska | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Elkalaf Moustafa | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Stankova Pavla | WG1 | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecinova Alena | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague 4 | Bajzikova Martina | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Banni Aml | | | WG3 | | | |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Ezrova Zuzana | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pilsen | Kuncova J | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Drahota Zdenek | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Maseko Tumisang Edward | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Rousar Tomas | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Fisar Zdenek | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Praha 9 | Pluskalova M | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Sobotka Lubos | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Mracek Tomas | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Efimova I | | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Krizova J | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Prague | Pecina Petr | | | | WG4 | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Králové | Waldauf P | | WG2 | | | | |
Czech Republic | Hradec Kralove | Rychtrmoc D | | | | | | ECI |
Czech Republic | Vestec | Rohlena Jakub | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic | Pardubice | Majtnerova Pavlina | WG1 | | | | | |
Czech Republic and Australia | Prague and Southport | Neuzil Jiri | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Czech rep | Hradec Kralove | Falaye T | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Prats C | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Karavaeva Iuliia | | | WG3 | | | |
Denmark | Hvidovre | Nehlin Jan O | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Desler C | | | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Larsen Steen | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Nielsen B | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Christiansen LB | | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Jespersen Nichlas Riise | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Malov | Hey-Mogensen M | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Rasmussen LJ | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Gonzalez-Franquesa Alba | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Van Hall J | | | | | | |
Denmark | Roskilde | Dalgaard Louise T | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Poulsen HE | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Dela Flemming | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Lundby C | | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Maise Chroeis K | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Ma Tao | | | WG3 | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus | Rattan Suresh IS | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Mortensen OH | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Soendergaard SD | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen N | Scheibye-Knudsen Morten | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Copenhagen | Kraunsoee R | WG1 | | | | | |
Denmark | Aarhus N | Boetker Hans Erik | WG1 | | | | | |
Egypt | Cairo | Ali Sameh S | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Egypt | Cairo | Abdel-Rahman Engy Ali | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinin Aleksandr | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Grellier T | | | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Tepp Kersti | WG1 | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Truu Laura | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Timohhina Natalja | | | | | | ECI |
Estonia | Tallinn | Klepinina Lyudmila | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Aid-Vanakova Jekaterina | | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Kaambre Tuuli | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Karro N | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tartu | Paju Kalju | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Laasmaa Martin | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Shevchuk Igor | WG1 | | | | | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Vendelin Marko | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Estonia | Tallinn | Puurand Marju | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Suomalainen Wartiovaara Anu | WG1 | | | | | |
Finland | Turku | Stier Antoine | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Lehti Maarit | | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | ECI |
Finland | Helsinki | Jackson Christopher Benjamin | WG1 | | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Fellman V | | | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirnes-Karhu S | | | | | | |
Finland | Helsinki | Pirinen E | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Finland | Jyvaeskylae | Kainulainen Heikki | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Paris | Bouillaud Frederic | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Grenoble Cedex 9 | Schlattner Uwe | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Paris | Ventura-Clapier R | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 01 | Feillet Coudray C | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
France | Bordeaux | Melser S | | | | | | |
France | Maisons-Alfort Cedex | Prola Alexandre | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Gieres | Guzun R | | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Diolez P | | | | | | |
France | Angers | Procaccio Vincent | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Amoedo Nivea Dias | WG1 | | | | | |
France | | Gueguen Naig | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Plouzané | Salin Karine | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Angers | Spinazzi Marco | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Wai T | | | | | | |
France | Montpellier | Cortade F | | WG2 | | | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Rossignol Rodrigue | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Nouzilly | Collin-Chenot Anne | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bron | Rizwan Alam M | | | | WG4 | | |
France | Bordeaux cedex | Mourier A | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
France | Martinique | Neviere Remi | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Martinique | Cano Sanchez Maria Consolacion | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Paris | Petit Patrice X | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
France | Bordeaux | Marsicano G | | | | | | |
France | Tours | Dumas Jean-Francois | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Bordeaux | Sarlak Saharnaz | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Montpellier | Wrutniak-Cabello Chantal | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
France | Lille | Montaigne David | WG1 | | | | | |
France | Montpellier Cedex 1 | Chabi Beatrice | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
France | Paris | Rainey N | | | | | | |
France | Paris | Lombes A | | | | | | |
France | Grenoble cedex 9 | Dubouchaud Herve | | WG2 | | | | |
France | Paris | Armand Anne-Sophie | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | | Doermann Niklas | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Osiewacz Heinz D | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Freiburg | Schuele R | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Oestrich-Winkel | Moeller D | | | | | | |
Germany | Hannover | Das Anibh Martin | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Bremerhaven | Mark Felix Christopher | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Köln | Kimoloi Sammy | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Hartmann C | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Singer Dominique | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Schoenfeld Peter | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Nuthetal | Klaus S | | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Borchard Sabine | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Munich | Jastroch M | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Thinnes A | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Eckert Gunter P | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Schoettl T | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Rostock | Sokolova Inna | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Merz Tamara | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Hamburg | Apostolidou S | | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Methner Axel | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Grewal Rekha | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Regensburg | Renner-Sattler Kathrin | WG1 | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Germany | Biberach an der Riß | Nold V | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Cologne | Popovic M | | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Maciej Sarah | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | | Wickert Anika | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Schulz Rainer | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Kolassa Iris | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Fromme Tobias | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Haendeler Judith | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Leipzig | Ost Mario | | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | ECI |
Germany | Bochum | Platen P | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Munich | Zischka Hans | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Granata Cesare | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Freising | Keppner Gloria | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Cologne | Wiesner Rudolf J | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Wilhelmshaven | Salmon Pablo | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Calzia Enrico | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Magdeburg | Vieira Ligo Teixeira Camila | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Tuebingen | Kappler Lisa | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Goy C | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Eckers A | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Rostock | Haider F | | WG2 | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Jelenik T | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Ho Dieu Hien | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Kalinovic S | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Speyer | Mutschler Rainer | | | | | | |
Germany | Giessen | Sommer Natascha | WG1 | | | | | ECI |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Viel Christian | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Gießen | Silaidos Carmina | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Hamann Andrea | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Homburg | Slowik EJ | | | | | | |
Germany | Ulm | Schaefer PM | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Marburg | Vogt Sebastian | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Piel Sarah | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Freising | Klingenspor Martin | | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Germany | Mainz | Daiber A | | | | | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Ventura N | | | | | | |
Germany | Frankfurt | Warnsmann Verena | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Neuherberg | Einer C | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Freising-Weihenstephan | Musiol Eva | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Jena | Szibor Marten | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Vujacic-Mirski Ksenija | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Duesseldorf | Roden Michael | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Freising | Deline M | | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Pesta Dominik | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | | | ECI |
Germany | Düsseldorf | Prigione Alessandro | | | | WG4 | | |
Germany | Frankfurt am Main | Koenig M | | | WG3 | | | |
Germany | Mainz | Maull Felicia | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Marburg | Ramzan Rabia | WG1 | | | | | |
Germany | Cologne | Trifunovic Aleksandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Trougakos Ioannis P | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Greece | Heraklion | Tavernarakis Nektarios | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Greece | Heraklio | Sidiropoulou K | | WG2 | | | | |
Greece | Thessaloniki | Lazou Antigone | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | 15771 | Andreadou Ioanna | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | Athens | Gumeni Sentiljana | WG1 | | | | | |
Greece | | Tsatsakis AM | | | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Boros Mihaly | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Horvath G | WG1 | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Budai A | | | | | | |
Hungary | Debrecen | Verebne Tar K | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Tretter Laszlo | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Varga G | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Kolonics Attila | | | | | | |
Hungary | Szeged | Juhasz Laszlo | | | | | | |
Hungary | Budapest | Komlodi Timea | WG1 | | | WG4 | | ECI |
Hungary | Debrecen | Virag L | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Hungary | Budapest | Chinopoulos Christos | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Hungary | Szeged | Ferdinandy Peter | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Raji SR | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Vincent Vinnyfred | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Kollam | Suravajhala Prashanth | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Ashok S | | | | | | |
India | Varanasi | Sonkar Vijay K | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Thangaraj K | | | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Kumar M | | | | | | |
India | Manipal | Satyamoorthy K | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Rawat S | | | | | | |
India | Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh | Yadav S | | | | | | |
India | Haryana | Chakrabarti Sasanka | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Govindaraj P | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Purohit G | | | | | | |
India | Lucknow | Gayen Jiaur | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Anand CR | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Thakkar Himani | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Chennai | Oviya RP | | | | | | |
India | Hyderabad | Jha Rajan Kumar | WG1 | | | | | |
India | Haryana | Sharma Vipin | | WG2 | | | | |
India | Chandigarh | Rajput NK | | | | | | |
India | Thiruvananthapuram | Sulfath TP | | | | | | |
India | New Delhi | Corbon GD | | | | | | |
India | West Bengal | Poddar J | | | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Shirazi Reza | WG1 | | | | | |
Iran | Tehran | Safaei Zahra | WG1 | | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Murphy J | | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | Karavyraki Marilena | | | | WG4 | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Ghanim M | | | | | | |
Ireland | Sligo | Powers J | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Flis E | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin | Porter Richard K | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | O'Gorman Donal | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Ireland | Dublin | Magnano S | | | | | | |
Ireland | Dublin 7 | Kamel K | | | | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Ben-Shachar Dorit | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Israel | Haifa | Ene H | | | WG3 | | | |
Israel | Jerusalem | Saada Reisch Ann | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Israel | Zrifin | Sova Marina | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Barshad G | | | | | | |
Israel | Haifa | Kleifeld O | | | | | | |
Israel | Beer Sheva | Mishmar Dan | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Israel | Rishon Le Zion | Hachmo Yafit | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Italia | Udine | Salvadego Desy | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Italien | Padova PD | Szabo Ildiko | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Gasparrini M | | | | | | |
Italy | Bari | Agrimi G | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Ancona | Afrin S | | | | | | |
Italy | Bari | Attimonelli M | WG1 | | | | Mentor | |
Italy | Novara | Reano Simone | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano/Bozen | Volani Chiara | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Milan | De Palma Clara | | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Italy | Verona | Schena F | | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Paterlini S | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Monserrato | Isola Raffaella | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Scorrano L | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Rome | Pieroni L | | | | | Mentor | |
Italy | Agrigento | Di Nolfo F | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Padova | Marchesan Elena | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Pichler Irene | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Pisa | Gastaldelli Amalia | | WG2 | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Gasparre G | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Rome | Scatena Roberto | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Bologna | Pagliarani A | | | | | | |
Italy | Udine | Grassi B | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Ziviani E | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Castelo Rueda Maria Paulina | | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bologna | Porcelli AM | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Padova | Viscomi Carlo | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | St. Lorenzen | Harrison David K | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Rodriguez Estrada MT | | | | | | |
Italy | Padova | Bernardi Paolo | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Catania | Messina Angela | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Battino Maurizio | WG1 | | WG3 | WG4 | | |
Italy | Milan | Giovarelli Matteo | | WG2 | | | | ECI |
Italy | Catania | De Pinto Vito | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Verona | Calabria Elisa | | | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Bari | Palmieri F | | | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Bottoni P | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Bolzano | Zanon Alessandra | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Milano | Chiaradonna Ferdinando | | | | | | |
Italy | Campobasso | Pallotta Maria Luigia | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Milan | Clementi Emilio | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Catania | Magri Andrea | WG1 | | | | | |
Italy | Bologna | Genova Maria Luisa | WG1 | WG2 | WG3 | WG4 | Mentor | |
Italy | Padova | Fernandez-Vizarra Erika | WG1 | | | WG4 | | |
Italy | Padova | Giacomello M | | | WG3 | | | |
Italy | Ancona | Giampieri Francesca | | | | | | |
Japan | Shimotsuke | Mukai K | | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Nambu H | | WG2 | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Maekawa S | | WG2 | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Matsumoto J | WG1 | | | | | |
Japan | Itabashi-ku Tokyo | Tanaka Masashi | WG1 | | | | | |
Japan | Sapporo | Shirakawa R | | WG2 | | WG4 | | |
Kitzbühel | Innsbruck | Fischer Michael J | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Diederich Marc | | | | | | |
Korea | Incheon | Kwak Hyo Bum | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea | Seoul | Pak Youngmi Kim | WG1 | | | | | |
Korea (South) | Seoul | Lee Hong Kyu | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Svalbe Baiba | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kuka Janis | | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Liepins Edgars | WG1 | WG2 | | | Mentor | |
Latvia | Riga | Vilks Karlis | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Bello Fiona | | | WG3 | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Inashkina I | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Volska Kristine | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Makarova Elina | | | | WG4 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Dambrova Maija | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Kidere Dita | | | | WG4 | | |
Latvia | Riga | Zvejniece Liga | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Jansone Baiba | WG1 | | | | | |
Latvia | Riga | Stelfa Gundega | WG1 | | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Silkuniene G | | | | | | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Borutaite Vilma | | | WG3 | | Mentor | |
Lithuania | Kaunas | Arandarcikaite Odeta | | | WG3 | | | ECI |
Luxembourg | Strassen | Devaux Yvan | WG1 | WG2 | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Zakaria Fazaine | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Rosaidee SNR | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Hassan Hazirah | WG1 | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Tan JK | | | | | | |
Malaysia | Kuala Lumpur | Abdul Karim Norwahidah | | | | WG4 | | |
Malta | Msida | Vella Joanna | WG1 | WG2 | | WG4 | Mentor | |
Mexico | Mexico City | Aparicio Trejo OE | WG1 | | | | | |
Mexico | Tlalpan | Rodriguez-Enriquez Sara | WG1 | | | | | |
México | San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo Leon | Garcia-Rivas Gerardo | WG1 | | | | | |
Netherlands | Wageningen | Bekebrede A | | | | | | |
Netherlands | Groningen | Rots MG | | | | WG4 | | |
-